Resultados TSL 2014
TRAIL SERRA DA LOUSÃ
42Km / 2370m+
Classificação Geral
Geral Masculina
Geral Feminina
Seniores Masculinos
M-Sub23
M60
M55
M50
M45
M40
F-Sub23
Seniores Femininas
F50
F45
F40
42Km / 2370m+
Classificação Geral
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | ESCALAO | SEXO | TEMPO |
1 | 1421 | Paulo José da Silva Lopes | Tough Trails- Alenquer | M40 | M | 04:28:20 |
2 | 1013 | Pedro Marques | LOBOS DO MONTE | M45 | M | 04:40:11 |
3 | 1240 | Marco Martinho | RUN.PT | MSeniores | M | 04:52:28 |
4 | 1431 | Luis Filipe Miranda dos Santos | DAR-R.R.AUTOMATIC-FERMAQ | MSeniores | M | 04:53:06 |
5 | 1091 | Diogo Baena | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | M | 05:01:03 |
6 | 1408 | Paulo José Dias Serra | Team Saltaypula | MSeniores | M | 05:02:04 |
7 | 1432 | Fernando Baltazar | DAR-R.R.AUTOMATIC-FERMAQ | M45 | M | 05:03:22 |
8 | 1412 | Jorge Miguel Franco António | ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING | MSeniores | M | 05:04:04 |
9 | 1010 | Paulo Renato Sousa Marreiros | Individual | M40 | M | 05:04:07 |
10 | 1383 | Tiago Teixeira | Gondomar Futsal Clube | MSeniores | M | 05:05:21 |
11 | 1334 | Paulo Carvalho | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 05:06:13 |
12 | 1370 | Carlos Correia | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 05:06:13 |
13 | 1002 | Lucinda Santos Sousa | Gondomar Futsal Clube | F40 | F | 05:09:29 |
14 | 1110 | António Domingos Moreira de Freitas | NAST | MSeniores | M | 05:09:40 |
15 | 1403 | Pedro Simão Teixeira Rodrigues | MSeniores | M | 05:10:48 | |
16 | 1422 | Pedro Ricardo Gameiro de Freitas | Caracol Trail Team | MSeniores | M | 05:19:38 |
17 | 1115 | Sérgio Manuel Moreira Duarte | TEAM DUAS FACES | MSeniores | M | 05:21:20 |
18 | 1272 | Vítor André da Silva Cardoso | Ctad tiagoaragao.com/Trilhos de Cinfães | MSeniores | M | 05:21:57 |
19 | 1436 | Virgilio Hugo Manso | individual | MSeniores | M | 05:22:58 |
20 | 1427 | João Pedro Almeida Rodrigues | O Mundo da Corrida | MSeniores | M | 05:24:15 |
21 | 1361 | Paulo César Ferreira | Gondomar Futsal Clube | MSeniores | M | 05:26:14 |
22 | 1215 | João Santos | CASPA/GREEN ROC | MSeniores | M | 05:32:16 |
23 | 1291 | Rui Campos | Individual | M50 | M | 05:33:06 |
24 | 1417 | Tiago Godinho | Caracol Trail Team | MSub 23 | M | 05:34:19 |
25 | 1425 | Pedro Verne | Restaurante Marinho | MSeniores | M | 05:35:57 |
26 | 1374 | Joel Pereira | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | MSeniores | M | 05:36:58 |
27 | 1354 | Marco Nabais | Os Trinca Espinhas | MSeniores | M | 05:41:57 |
28 | 1003 | Natércia Martins Silvestre | Individual | FSeniores | F | 05:42:19 |
29 | 1217 | Mário Salgueiro | CASPA/GREEN ROC | M40 | M | 05:42:19 |
30 | 1069 | Hélder Tavares de Lemos | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 05:43:20 |
31 | 1193 | Francisco Miguel Silva | Individual | MSeniores | M | 05:43:41 |
32 | 1313 | Ricardo Bomtempo | Individual | MSeniores | M | 05:43:55 |
33 | 1299 | Ricardo Neto | AJS - Associação de Jovens de Soure | MSeniores | M | 05:44:46 |
34 | 1023 | António Arede | RUN 4 FUN | MSeniores | M | 05:46:52 |
35 | 1143 | Emanuel Oliveira | Clube GBES | M40 | M | 05:47:22 |
36 | 1173 | Gonçalo Ferreira | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | M | 05:47:55 |
37 | 1072 | Paulo Miguel Pereira Viegas | Individual | MSeniores | M | 05:49:30 |
38 | 1402 | João Mota | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | M40 | M | 05:50:04 |
39 | 1080 | João Pedro Figueiredo Pinheiro | Trailistas | MSeniores | M | 05:50:21 |
40 | 1225 | Rui Brás | GBES | M45 | M | 05:54:42 |
41 | 1070 | Paulo Amaro | PelaEstradaFora | M40 | M | 05:54:46 |
42 | 1230 | Salvador Roldan Fernandez | Alpino Benalmádena-Irontriath | MSeniores | M | 05:55:23 |
43 | 1329 | Luis Filipe da Silva Sa | porto de mós a correr team | MSeniores | M | 05:55:35 |
44 | 1318 | Inuo Filipe Melo | Run4All | MSeniores | M | 05:56:47 |
45 | 1380 | Pedro Assunção | Correr contra a Alienação Parental | M40 | M | 05:59:54 |
46 | 1203 | Augusto Oliveira | GAIA-RUNNING | M40 | M | 06:00:10 |
47 | 1263 | Tiago Amaral | RUN&SHINE | MSeniores | M | 06:00:48 |
48 | 1325 | Paulo Loureiro | Nel - Pédatleta | M40 | M | 06:01:39 |
49 | 1260 | Nuno Pinto Ferreira Carmo | Papa Trilhos | MSub 23 | M | 06:02:09 |
50 | 1257 | Lúcio da Rocha Alves | Papa Trilhos | M40 | M | 06:02:29 |
51 | 1250 | Manuel Filipe de Oliveira Garcia | Monsanto Running Team | MSeniores | M | 06:03:07 |
52 | 1349 | Sérgio Miguel da Luz Morgado | Salamendra | M40 | M | 06:03:41 |
53 | 1065 | David Alfaiate | Associação 20Kms de Almeirim | MSeniores | M | 06:08:06 |
54 | 1451 | Bruno Carlos Bondoso | RB Running | M40 | M | 06:09:57 |
55 | 1437 | Carlos Jesus | Beat Your Limit | MSeniores | M | 06:11:56 |
56 | 1183 | Mário Miguel Ferreira Barbosa | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:12:33 |
57 | 1060 | Abílio José Leite Marques | Unidade Especial de Corrida | M50 | M | 06:14:00 |
58 | 1020 | Carlos Pascoal | Individual | M50 | M | 06:14:20 |
59 | 1159 | João Carlos Condesso Neves Batista | Individual | M40 | M | 06:14:52 |
60 | 1282 | Luis Miguel Carvalho Neves | Marinhais AC | MSeniores | M | 06:15:50 |
61 | 1006 | Tiago Manuel Fernandes Mateus | MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 06:16:25 |
62 | 1036 | Jorge Carvalho | Abutres Running Team | MSeniores | M | 06:16:34 |
63 | 1241 | Armindo Antunes | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:17:59 |
64 | 1430 | Bruno Dias | Trail Vilar de Perdizes | M45 | M | 06:18:50 |
65 | 1393 | Aníbal Godinho | Caracol Trail Team | M50 | M | 06:19:01 |
66 | 1232 | Miguel Espirito Santo | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | M | 06:19:30 |
67 | 1367 | Martin Rosoľanka | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:19:32 |
68 | 1447 | José Luis Carvalho Pinto | fullmoto | M45 | M | 06:22:20 |
69 | 1025 | Filipe Alexandre da Costa Custódio | Fotosouvenir | MSeniores | M | 06:25:07 |
70 | 1399 | Jorge Barbosa | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:25:14 |
71 | 1338 | Emanuel Pereira Lopes | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:25:29 |
72 | 1182 | Filipe Serrazina | CRP Ribafria | MSeniores | M | 06:26:32 |
73 | 1267 | Romeu Rocha | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:26:49 |
74 | 1392 | Maria Rosário Martins | Gondomar Futsal Clube | F45 | F | 06:26:50 |
75 | 1441 | João Vaz | A-Team run@figueira> | MSeniores | M | 06:26:54 |
76 | 1364 | Paulo Miguel Martins Piedade | Tomar Runners | M40 | M | 06:27:32 |
77 | 1055 | Sofia Agostinho | Individual | FSeniores | F | 06:28:28 |
78 | 1007 | Rogério Pires | X3M | M45 | M | 06:28:31 |
79 | 1307 | Sérgio Ramos | Kaninos | MSeniores | M | 06:28:35 |
80 | 1165 | Ramiro Manuel dos Santos Alves | Vila Seca Run Team | MSeniores | M | 06:29:35 |
81 | 1095 | Vitor Hugo Oliveira da Silva | VimaRunners | MSeniores | M | 06:30:09 |
82 | 1209 | José Miguel Dinis Ferreira da Silva | Individual | M40 | M | 06:30:10 |
83 | 1401 | André Ricardo Vanconcelos Monteiro | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | M | 06:32:00 |
84 | 1294 | Pedro Filipe Dias Moreira | Pedra rija running team | MSeniores | M | 06:32:30 |
85 | 1150 | Márcio São Bento Cruz | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:33:13 |
86 | 1145 | Jorge Tiago | O Mundo da Corrida | M40 | M | 06:34:09 |
87 | 1049 | Filipe Honório Torres | Ass 20km de Almeirim | MSeniores | M | 06:34:17 |
88 | 1067 | Marco Fernandes | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:35:09 |
89 | 1327 | Florentino Iker Lafuente Romero | RdS IGLESIAS | MSeniores | M | 06:37:08 |
90 | 1166 | Luís Manuel Teira Otero | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:37:09 |
91 | 1273 | Paulo Miranda | Turres Trail Clube | M45 | M | 06:38:13 |
92 | 1087 | Pedro Gabriel | C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz | M40 | M | 06:38:29 |
93 | 1452 | João Pedro Ramos de Almeida Faria | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:38:29 |
94 | 1032 | Tiago Ferreira | Mundo da Criança | MSeniores | M | 06:38:45 |
95 | 1385 | Luis Manuel Silva | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 06:39:02 |
96 | 1384 | Gonçalo Rodrigues | MSeniores | M | 06:39:03 | |
97 | 1119 | Fernando Remelgado | CCD -SIEMENS | MSeniores | M | 06:40:57 |
98 | 1121 | Pedro Cordeiro | NEL - Pédatleta | MSeniores | M | 06:41:03 |
99 | 1077 | Avelino Faria | Trailistas | M45 | M | 06:41:06 |
100 | 1339 | Hélder Ferreira | Amigos da Corrida | M45 | M | 06:41:13 |
101 | 1004 | Susana Gabriela Costa Pinto da Neta | Individual | FSeniores | F | 06:41:37 |
102 | 1057 | Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva | Unidade Especial de Corrida | MSeniores | M | 06:41:55 |
103 | 1101 | Mário Oliveira | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | M | 06:42:35 |
104 | 1100 | Raquel Campos | Shots International Runners | FSeniores | F | 06:42:39 |
105 | 1114 | José António Gonçalves Bonifácio | NEL - Pédatleta | MSeniores | M | 06:44:27 |
106 | 1445 | Mário Meneses | Porto Runners | M55 | M | 06:44:49 |
107 | 1142 | Liliana Gomes | RUN&SHINE | FSeniores | F | 06:44:59 |
108 | 1398 | João Pedro Correia Fernandes | Caracol Trail Team | MSeniores | M | 06:45:17 |
109 | 1376 | Paulo Ruivo | Individual | M40 | M | 06:47:10 |
110 | 1351 | Cláudia Medeiros | ATLÉTICO CLUBE SÃO MAMEDE | F45 | F | 06:49:33 |
111 | 1303 | Pedro Miguel Ferreira Nunes Pinheiro | X3M | M45 | M | 06:50:15 |
112 | 1274 | Carlos Manuel Pacheco | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:50:50 |
113 | 1085 | Sérgio Alexandre Abrantes Varela | Slowdown/ Medicértima Trail Running | MSeniores | M | 06:51:37 |
114 | 1345 | Rolando Jesus | Pocariça Runners | MSeniores | M | 06:51:44 |
115 | 1011 | Mário Martins | Abutres Running Team | M40 | M | 06:51:47 |
116 | 1043 | Diogo Filipe Feliciano Roberto | Individual | MSeniores | M | 06:52:59 |
117 | 1190 | Luís Tiago Ferreira Figueiredo Jacinto | CCRPena Team | MSeniores | M | 06:53:45 |
118 | 1278 | João Domingues | OFFTEL RUNNERS | M40 | M | 06:54:16 |
119 | 1195 | João Silva | Nao Fazemos Nem Mais 1...k | M40 | M | 06:54:18 |
120 | 1056 | Bruno Mesquita | Hot Runners | M40 | M | 06:54:25 |
121 | 1328 | Pedro Santos | TEAM DUAS FACES | MSeniores | M | 06:57:26 |
122 | 1439 | Nuno Jorge Moreira de Pinho | RUN&SHINE | MSeniores | M | 06:59:26 |
123 | 1136 | Paulo Santos | Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um...Kilometro | MSeniores | M | 06:59:29 |
124 | 1286 | Marco Neiva | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:00:20 |
125 | 1059 | Paulo Oliveira | PelaEstradaFora | M45 | M | 07:01:04 |
126 | 1292 | Tony Serôdio | Espaço de Saude | M45 | M | 07:01:04 |
127 | 1283 | Miguel Pimenta | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:01:39 |
128 | 1391 | Tito L Henriques | Individual | M40 | M | 07:01:54 |
129 | 1130 | Tânia Batista | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | FSeniores | F | 07:02:19 |
130 | 1324 | Sandro José Rosa Matias | Individual | M40 | M | 07:02:22 |
131 | 1388 | Vera Bizarro | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | FSeniores | F | 07:03:37 |
132 | 1030 | Pedro Barbeitos | Corridas & Companhia | MSeniores | M | 07:03:43 |
133 | 1245 | Tiago Fernandes | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | MSeniores | M | 07:04:01 |
134 | 1149 | Ricardo Fernandes | Espaço saúde | MSeniores | M | 07:04:17 |
135 | 1360 | António Ferreira | CLAC - Entroncamento | MSeniores | M | 07:04:34 |
136 | 1214 | José Carlos Brito | CASPA/GREEN ROC | M45 | M | 07:04:59 |
137 | 1359 | Pedro Carmo | CLAC - Entroncamento | MSeniores | M | 07:04:59 |
138 | 1269 | Manuel Victorino | CCD ALVITEJO | M60 | M | 07:04:59 |
139 | 1127 | Bruno MC Loureiro | Team DUAS FACES | MSeniores | M | 07:05:29 |
140 | 1040 | Rui Ferreira | CRP Ribafria | MSeniores | M | 07:05:50 |
141 | 1234 | Carlos Manuel da Cunha Barros | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:06:07 |
142 | 1026 | Helder Baptista | Solitário | M40 | M | 07:06:08 |
143 | 1063 | Fernando Xavier | Jobrinde Montes Saloios | MSeniores | M | 07:06:08 |
144 | 1086 | Bernardo de Castro Zoio | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:06:08 |
145 | 1054 | Francisco Macedo | Individual | M40 | M | 07:06:29 |
146 | 1310 | Paulo Alves | Falcões Selvagens | MSeniores | M | 07:08:13 |
147 | 1168 | Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira | Clube Trail Running Vale de Cambra | M45 | M | 07:09:10 |
148 | 1419 | Vasco Jorge Santos Silva Vitorino Cura | MSeniores | M | 07:09:11 | |
149 | 1222 | Paulo Jaime Monteiro | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:09:35 |
150 | 1368 | Constantino Cidade | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:11:07 |
151 | 1194 | Ricardo Chung | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:11:30 |
152 | 1219 | José António Afonso | Individual | M45 | M | 07:11:32 |
153 | 1118 | Adelino Silva | CCD -SIEMENS | M40 | M | 07:12:23 |
154 | 1170 | Rafael Brito Abreu Pereira | Clube Nautico de Ponte Lima | MSeniores | M | 07:13:44 |
155 | 1169 | Andreia Carvalho Cunha | Clube Náutico de Ponte de Lima | FSub 23 | F | 07:13:46 |
156 | 1363 | Henrique Pinto | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:13:48 |
157 | 1382 | Bruno Esteves | Abutres running team | MSeniores | M | 07:13:54 |
158 | 1090 | Joaquim Coelho | Individual | M40 | M | 07:14:13 |
159 | 1112 | Anabela Pombeiro | ADA Desnível | F40 | F | 07:15:37 |
160 | 1018 | David Silva Clemente | A20Kms Almeirim | MSeniores | M | 07:15:39 |
161 | 1158 | José Fernandes Ferreira | Porto Runners | M45 | M | 07:16:52 |
162 | 1266 | Nuno Valentim | BTRAIL VaiAdelino | MSeniores | M | 07:16:52 |
163 | 1416 | Miguel Ferraz | M40 | M | 07:18:06 | |
164 | 1175 | Pedro Ribeiro Pinto | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | M | 07:18:08 |
165 | 1358 | José Pedro Coelho Trindade | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:18:17 |
166 | 1001 | Armando Jorge Sousa Teixeira | Salomon Portugal | MSeniores | M | 07:18:55 |
167 | 1293 | João Rodrigues | Montes Saloios | M40 | M | 07:20:58 |
168 | 1062 | Luís Andrade | MelresTrail-Ordem Para Arriar | M40 | M | 07:22:57 |
169 | 1262 | Nuno Miguel Pereira Manso | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:23:47 |
170 | 1410 | Moisés de Jesus Ferreira Frutuoso | Sopro Run Life | MSeniores | M | 07:23:47 |
171 | 1296 | Bruno Ribeiro | Kaninos | MSeniores | M | 07:25:40 |
172 | 1223 | Fábio José Pascoal Ferreira | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:26:16 |
173 | 1280 | Vítor Emanuel Simões Dias | Pedra-Rija Running Team | MSeniores | M | 07:27:03 |
174 | 1177 | Marco Lourenço | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | M | 07:27:19 |
175 | 1179 | Gabriel Coutinho | Associção Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | M | 07:27:20 |
176 | 1259 | António José Carmo | Papa Trilhos | M45 | M | 07:27:29 |
177 | 1176 | Tiago André Sousa | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | M | 07:27:39 |
178 | 1226 | Pedro Teixeira | Individual | M40 | M | 07:31:47 |
179 | 1073 | Paulo Valente | trailistas | M50 | M | 07:31:56 |
180 | 1268 | Fábio Daniel Pocinho Silva | Tarahumara | MSeniores | M | 07:32:00 |
181 | 1290 | Paulo Cabedal dos Santos | M40 | M | 07:32:54 | |
182 | 1453 | Domingos Nogueira | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | M | 07:33:20 |
183 | 1009 | Sérgio Miranda | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:33:34 |
184 | 1438 | António Grilo | kaninos | M50 | M | 07:34:57 |
185 | 1125 | Luis Carvalho Lopes | Abutres Running Team | M40 | M | 07:35:35 |
186 | 1330 | Pedro Mendes da Silva | Não Fazemos nem mais um...km | MSeniores | M | 07:35:42 |
187 | 1128 | Alberto Costa de Almeida | Individual | M45 | M | 07:37:14 |
188 | 1308 | Lino Custavo Franco | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | M | 07:37:52 |
189 | 1289 | Pedro Fonseca | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | M | 07:37:53 |
190 | 1252 | João Vasco Coelho | Pés Troikados | MSeniores | M | 07:37:59 |
191 | 1088 | Rafael Joaquim Carvalho Monteiro | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:40:06 |
192 | 1248 | Pedro Miguel Almeida Silva | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | MSeniores | M | 07:40:06 |
193 | 1302 | António Simões | Pisa-Rochas | M55 | M | 07:40:06 |
194 | 1372 | Hugo Sa | PRT/AD QUINTA | MSeniores | M | 07:40:15 |
195 | 1444 | Marta Salvador | Tomar Runners | FSeniores | F | 07:40:43 |
196 | 1443 | Miguel Serpa Tolda Garcia | A2Z Adventure.com | MSeniores | M | 07:40:44 |
197 | 1141 | Tiago Basílio | Individual | M40 | M | 07:43:55 |
198 | 1005 | Joel Guedes | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:43:56 |
199 | 1306 | Carlos Miguel Matias Carvalho | X3M | M40 | M | 07:45:35 |
200 | 1052 | Andreia Cristina Vilarinho Flórido | Monsanto Running Team | FSeniores | F | 07:45:49 |
201 | 1426 | Jocelina Jesus Ferreira | Nel- Pé de Atleta | F40 | F | 07:45:54 |
202 | 1429 | António Peralta | Nel pedatleta | M40 | M | 07:45:55 |
203 | 1146 | António Azinheira | X3M | M45 | M | 07:45:59 |
204 | 1008 | Diogo Marques Lima | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:47:20 |
205 | 1044 | Pedro Lizardo | Monsanto Running Team | MSeniores | M | 07:47:36 |
206 | 1218 | Gustavo Faria | CASPA/GREEN ROC | MSeniores | M | 07:48:17 |
207 | 1037 | Ricardo Cruz | Electrico Futebol Clube | MSeniores | M | 07:48:40 |
208 | 1379 | António Serrano | Electrico Futebol Clube | MSeniores | M | 07:49:02 |
209 | 1323 | José Amândio | Individual | M50 | M | 07:49:12 |
210 | 1404 | João Paulo Queirós | NEL Pédatleta | M45 | M | 07:49:28 |
211 | 1017 | Helena Maria Fernandes da Silva | Individual | F45 | F | 07:50:09 |
212 | 1394 | Filipe Arrieta Pestana Miranda Ceia | MSeniores | M | 07:50:16 | |
213 | 1395 | Francisco Ceia | MSeniores | M | 07:50:16 | |
214 | 1099 | Ricardo Henriques | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | M | 07:50:27 |
215 | 1270 | Rui Pereira | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | M | 07:51:21 |
216 | 1206 | Mário Jorge Pereira Martins | Moka Team | MSeniores | M | 07:52:15 |
217 | 1207 | Paulo André Pereira Martins | Moka Team | MSeniores | M | 07:52:33 |
218 | 1386 | Fernanda Maria Almeida | ADADesnível | FSeniores | F | 07:54:42 |
219 | 1135 | João Pereira | AdaDesnível | MSeniores | M | 07:54:43 |
220 | 1375 | Artur Correia | Foz365 | M40 | M | 07:54:55 |
221 | 1276 | Davide Lopes | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:56:33 |
222 | 1045 | José Manuel Henriques David Fernandes | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:56:38 |
223 | 1038 | Paulo Jorge de Matos Bispo | BTTSor | M45 | M | 07:58:40 |
224 | 1064 | António Miguel das Neves Soares | Individual | MSeniores | M | 07:59:06 |
225 | 1237 | Nuno Baixinho | RUNSOX RUNNERS | MSeniores | M | 07:59:06 |
226 | 1197 | Esmeralda Melo | ATeam Run@Figueira> | F50 | F | 07:59:32 |
227 | 1196 | Vanessa Reboca | ATeam Run@Figueira> | FSeniores | F | 07:59:49 |
228 | 1244 | Frederico Esteves | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | M45 | M | 07:59:49 |
229 | 1285 | Luís Machado | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:02:39 |
230 | 1297 | João Paulo Almeida | Kaninos | M45 | M | 08:03:11 |
231 | 1261 | Ricardo José da Cunha Marques | Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda | Pés Troikados | MSeniores | M | 08:04:12 |
232 | 1253 | Manuel Joaquim Pragana Fonseca | Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda | MSeniores | M | 08:04:13 |
233 | 1081 | Frederico Alfaia | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:04:45 |
234 | 1256 | Nádia Filipa Pais Casteleiro | Papa Trihos | FSeniores | F | 08:04:46 |
235 | 1140 | Andrea Colaço Pancada Neves | Individual | FSeniores | F | 08:04:54 |
236 | 1029 | Paulo Rodrigues | Individual | M40 | M | 08:11:55 |
237 | 1378 | João G. Duarte | P.A.G. | MSeniores | M | 08:12:03 |
238 | 1317 | Nelson Duarte Esteves | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:12:23 |
239 | 1211 | Julia Helena Macedo Machado da Silva | Chaves Running Team | FSeniores | F | 08:12:35 |
240 | 1239 | Helder Fernando Vieira Azevedo | NAST | MSeniores | M | 08:12:36 |
241 | 1249 | Armando Manuel Coelho Lima | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | M45 | M | 08:12:36 |
242 | 1238 | Ana Carolina Lopes Ferreira | NAST | F40 | F | 08:12:37 |
243 | 1319 | Joel Valente | Nel-Pedatleta | MSeniores | M | 08:12:47 |
244 | 1362 | Marco Aurélio de Sousa Nóbrega de Caires | CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL / VARIOSPORT | MSeniores | M | 08:13:02 |
245 | 1442 | Carlos Semide | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:14:46 |
246 | 1371 | Sérgio Marques | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 08:14:54 |
247 | 1389 | Pedro Pinto | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 08:14:54 |
248 | 1126 | José Carlos Fangueiro Neves | Trailistas | M40 | M | 08:15:24 |
249 | 1075 | Afonso Coelho | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:16:38 |
250 | 1435 | João Paulo Gonçalves | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:16:57 |
251 | 1171 | Nuno Malcata | Correr na Cidade Running Crew | MSeniores | M | 08:16:58 |
252 | 1243 | Carla Monteiro | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | FSeniores | F | 08:17:43 |
253 | 1228 | Rute Gonçalves | 4 ao Km | FSeniores | F | 08:18:12 |
254 | 1229 | Artur Bernardo | Cartoon Run Cafe | M40 | M | 08:18:13 |
255 | 1181 | Rute Maria Fernandes | Individual | FSeniores | F | 08:18:27 |
256 | 1188 | Pedro Medeiros | Clube Montanha do Funchal | MSeniores | M | 08:18:47 |
257 | 1192 | Marco Bruno Sá Vieira | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | MSeniores | M | 08:18:48 |
258 | 1016 | Tiago Soeiro | Peak Trail Team | MSeniores | M | 08:19:05 |
259 | 1172 | Bo Irik | Correr na Cidade Running Crew | FSeniores | F | 08:19:56 |
260 | 1151 | Elisabete Costa | dupla pink | FSeniores | F | 08:20:59 |
261 | 1152 | Vera Silva | dupla pink | FSeniores | F | 08:20:59 |
262 | 1061 | Paulo Silva | Farturas Liliana | M40 | M | 08:21:09 |
263 | 1405 | Paulo Jorge Barrenho Serranito | individual | M50 | M | 08:23:08 |
264 | 1387 | Lucia Martins | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | M | 08:23:09 |
265 | 1144 | Luís Fragoso | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:26:26 |
266 | 1255 | Alberto Galamba | Os Papa Trilhos | M45 | M | 08:26:26 |
267 | 1423 | Mário Dias | Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA | M45 | M | 08:27:20 |
268 | 1424 | Ruben Dias | MSub 23 | M | 08:27:20 | |
269 | 1066 | Roberto Leiton Ramallo | Vilaraiders | MSeniores | M | 08:28:31 |
270 | 1321 | Marco Filipe | Não fazemos nem mais um km | MSeniores | M | 08:30:39 |
271 | 1322 | Sofia Portela | Não fazemos nem mais um km | FSeniores | F | 08:30:39 |
272 | 1258 | Paulo Angelino | Não fazemos nem mais um... Km | M50 | M | 08:30:40 |
273 | 1295 | Tiago Miguel de Jesus Romão | N/A | MSeniores | M | 08:33:11 |
274 | 1189 | Bruno Pimenta | Free Runners | MSeniores | M | 08:33:41 |
275 | 1409 | Pedro Campos | Clube EDP - Lisboa | MSeniores | M | 08:35:29 |
276 | 1341 | Hugo Peixoto Pereira | Amo-te Diana | MSeniores | M | 08:36:59 |
277 | 1305 | Paulo Martins | PROAVENTURAS | M45 | M | 08:39:56 |
278 | 1314 | Maria de Azevedo Martins | PROAVENTURAS | F45 | F | 08:39:57 |
279 | 1117 | Nuno Filipe Faria Ferreira | CCD -SIEMENS | MSeniores | M | 08:42:52 |
280 | 1284 | Miguel António Nunes Gonçalves | Morcegos do chicharo | MSeniores | M | 08:42:52 |
281 | 1014 | Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Alves | Individual | MSeniores | M | 08:45:34 |
282 | 1352 | Augusto Joaquim Pessoa Santos Pires | Correr Lisboa | M45 | M | 08:49:00 |
283 | 1042 | Soraia Ferreira | Individual | FSeniores | F | 08:57:45 |
284 | 1051 | Sérgio Duarte | Trepa Montanhas | MSeniores | M | 08:59:15 |
285 | 1031 | João Lopes | Abutres running team | M40 | M | 08:59:16 |
286 | 1213 | Armando de Oliveira Loureiro | Individual | M40 | M | 08:59:39 |
287 | 1089 | Ricardo Jesus | Individual | MSeniores | M | 09:00:29 |
288 | 1184 | Paulo Morão | Individual | M50 | M | 09:01:38 |
289 | 1185 | João Anjos | Individual | M50 | M | 09:01:38 |
290 | 1174 | Patrícia Ribeiro | Individual | FSeniores | F | 09:01:57 |
291 | 1039 | Viviana Ribeiro | CRP Ribafria | FSeniores | F | 09:03:08 |
292 | 1147 | Nuno Miguel Miranda de Moura e Silva | Reumáticos do Trail | MSeniores | M | 09:05:19 |
293 | 1109 | Nuno Amaral Bastos | Individual | M40 | M | 09:08:44 |
294 | 1320 | Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Jaime | Hot Runners | M45 | M | 09:08:45 |
295 | 1377 | Joaquim Adelino | Amigos Vale Silêncio | M60 | M | 09:12:47 |
296 | 1202 | Fernando Barbosa | M45 | M | 09:14:01 | |
297 | 1156 | Nuno Martins yrlc | Rail Runners | MSeniores | M | 09:14:02 |
298 | 1340 | Orlando Gonçalo Lopes Mendes | Tarahumara | MSeniores | M | 09:16:52 |
299 | 1058 | Manuel Veigas | Individual | MSeniores | M | 09:17:45 |
300 | 1153 | João Filipe Teixeira Veigas | Individual | MSeniores | M | 09:17:45 |
301 | 1035 | Sónia Dionísio | Montes Saloios | FSeniores | F | 09:18:15 |
302 | 1298 | Gabriel Mateus | Kaninos | MSeniores | M | 09:18:21 |
303 | 1097 | Filipe Afonso | CDCSS Pinheiro - Guarda | MSeniores | M | 09:21:18 |
304 | 1133 | José Camelo | Individual | M40 | M | 09:26:59 |
305 | 1103 | Filipa Alexandra Fernandes Freitas Vilar | Aminhacorrida | FSeniores | F | 09:34:11 |
306 | 1247 | Fernando Jorge Mota de Sousa | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | M45 | M | 09:34:12 |
307 | 1148 | Sónia Lima | Nascidos para correr | FSeniores | F | 09:40:07 |
308 | 1034 | Alexandre Pina Duarte | Individual | M50 | M | 09:40:14 |
309 | 1138 | José Bordalo | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | M60 | M | 09:40:14 |
310 | 1342 | Avelino do Carmo Fernandes | Individual | M40 | M | 09:45:54 |
311 | 1129 | Diogo André Reis | Individual | MSeniores | M | 10:08:24 |
312 | 1366 | Dora Susana Freitas Camara | Trail Team Cria Opções-Bordal | FSeniores | F | 10:08:24 |
313 | 1092 | Catarina Simão Bento Pinheiro | Individual | FSeniores | F | 10:08:43 |
Geral Masculina
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | ESCALAO | TEMPO |
1 | 1421 | Paulo José da Silva Lopes | Tough Trails- Alenquer | M40 | 04:28:20 |
2 | 1013 | Pedro Marques | LOBOS DO MONTE | M45 | 04:40:11 |
3 | 1240 | Marco Martinho | RUN.PT | MSeniores | 04:52:28 |
4 | 1431 | Luis Filipe Miranda dos Santos | DAR-R.R.AUTOMATIC-FERMAQ | MSeniores | 04:53:06 |
5 | 1091 | Diogo Baena | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | 05:01:03 |
6 | 1408 | Paulo José Dias Serra | Team Saltaypula | MSeniores | 05:02:04 |
7 | 1432 | Fernando Baltazar | DAR-R.R.AUTOMATIC-FERMAQ | M45 | 05:03:22 |
8 | 1412 | Jorge Miguel Franco António | ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING | MSeniores | 05:04:04 |
9 | 1010 | Paulo Renato Sousa Marreiros | Individual | M40 | 05:04:07 |
10 | 1383 | Tiago Teixeira | Gondomar Futsal Clube | MSeniores | 05:05:21 |
11 | 1334 | Paulo Carvalho | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 05:06:13 |
12 | 1370 | Carlos Correia | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 05:06:13 |
13 | 1110 | António Domingos Moreira de Freitas | NAST | MSeniores | 05:09:40 |
14 | 1403 | Pedro Simão Teixeira Rodrigues | MSeniores | 05:10:48 | |
15 | 1422 | Pedro Ricardo Gameiro de Freitas | Caracol Trail Team | MSeniores | 05:19:38 |
16 | 1115 | Sérgio Manuel Moreira Duarte | TEAM DUAS FACES | MSeniores | 05:21:20 |
17 | 1272 | Vítor André da Silva Cardoso | Ctad tiagoaragao.com/Trilhos de Cinfães | MSeniores | 05:21:57 |
18 | 1436 | Virgilio Hugo Manso | individual | MSeniores | 05:22:58 |
19 | 1427 | João Pedro Almeida Rodrigues | O Mundo da Corrida | MSeniores | 05:24:15 |
20 | 1361 | Paulo César Ferreira | Gondomar Futsal Clube | MSeniores | 05:26:14 |
21 | 1215 | João Santos | CASPA/GREEN ROC | MSeniores | 05:32:16 |
22 | 1291 | Rui Campos | Individual | M50 | 05:33:06 |
23 | 1417 | Tiago Godinho | Caracol Trail Team | MSub 23 | 05:34:19 |
24 | 1425 | Pedro Verne | Restaurante Marinho | MSeniores | 05:35:57 |
25 | 1374 | Joel Pereira | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | MSeniores | 05:36:58 |
26 | 1354 | Marco Nabais | Os Trinca Espinhas | MSeniores | 05:41:57 |
27 | 1217 | Mário Salgueiro | CASPA/GREEN ROC | M40 | 05:42:19 |
28 | 1069 | Hélder Tavares de Lemos | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 05:43:20 |
29 | 1193 | Francisco Miguel Silva | Individual | MSeniores | 05:43:41 |
30 | 1313 | Ricardo Bomtempo | Individual | MSeniores | 05:43:55 |
31 | 1299 | Ricardo Neto | AJS - Associação de Jovens de Soure | MSeniores | 05:44:46 |
32 | 1023 | António Arede | RUN 4 FUN | MSeniores | 05:46:52 |
33 | 1143 | Emanuel Oliveira | Clube GBES | M40 | 05:47:22 |
34 | 1173 | Gonçalo Ferreira | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | 05:47:55 |
35 | 1072 | Paulo Miguel Pereira Viegas | Individual | MSeniores | 05:49:30 |
36 | 1402 | João Mota | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | M40 | 05:50:04 |
37 | 1080 | João Pedro Figueiredo Pinheiro | Trailistas | MSeniores | 05:50:21 |
38 | 1225 | Rui Brás | GBES | M45 | 05:54:42 |
39 | 1070 | Paulo Amaro | PelaEstradaFora | M40 | 05:54:46 |
40 | 1230 | Salvador Roldan Fernandez | Alpino Benalmádena-Irontriath | MSeniores | 05:55:23 |
41 | 1329 | Luis Filipe da Silva Sa | porto de mós a correr team | MSeniores | 05:55:35 |
42 | 1318 | Inuo Filipe Melo | Run4All | MSeniores | 05:56:47 |
43 | 1380 | Pedro Assunção | Correr contra a Alienação Parental | M40 | 05:59:54 |
44 | 1203 | Augusto Oliveira | GAIA-RUNNING | M40 | 06:00:10 |
45 | 1263 | Tiago Amaral | RUN&SHINE | MSeniores | 06:00:48 |
46 | 1325 | Paulo Loureiro | Nel - Pédatleta | M40 | 06:01:39 |
47 | 1260 | Nuno Pinto Ferreira Carmo | Papa Trilhos | MSub 23 | 06:02:09 |
48 | 1257 | Lúcio da Rocha Alves | Papa Trilhos | M40 | 06:02:29 |
49 | 1250 | Manuel Filipe de Oliveira Garcia | Monsanto Running Team | MSeniores | 06:03:07 |
50 | 1349 | Sérgio Miguel da Luz Morgado | Salamendra | M40 | 06:03:41 |
51 | 1065 | David Alfaiate | Associação 20Kms de Almeirim | MSeniores | 06:08:06 |
52 | 1451 | Bruno Carlos Bondoso | RB Running | M40 | 06:09:57 |
53 | 1437 | Carlos Jesus | Beat Your Limit | MSeniores | 06:11:56 |
54 | 1183 | Mário Miguel Ferreira Barbosa | Individual | MSeniores | 06:12:33 |
55 | 1060 | Abílio José Leite Marques | Unidade Especial de Corrida | M50 | 06:14:00 |
56 | 1020 | Carlos Pascoal | Individual | M50 | 06:14:20 |
57 | 1159 | João Carlos Condesso Neves Batista | Individual | M40 | 06:14:52 |
58 | 1282 | Luis Miguel Carvalho Neves | Marinhais AC | MSeniores | 06:15:50 |
59 | 1006 | Tiago Manuel Fernandes Mateus | MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 06:16:25 |
60 | 1036 | Jorge Carvalho | Abutres Running Team | MSeniores | 06:16:34 |
61 | 1241 | Armindo Antunes | Individual | MSeniores | 06:17:59 |
62 | 1430 | Bruno Dias | Trail Vilar de Perdizes | M45 | 06:18:50 |
63 | 1393 | Aníbal Godinho | Caracol Trail Team | M50 | 06:19:01 |
64 | 1232 | Miguel Espirito Santo | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | 06:19:30 |
65 | 1367 | Martin Rosoľanka | Individual | MSeniores | 06:19:32 |
66 | 1447 | José Luis Carvalho Pinto | fullmoto | M45 | 06:22:20 |
67 | 1025 | Filipe Alexandre da Costa Custódio | Fotosouvenir | MSeniores | 06:25:07 |
68 | 1399 | Jorge Barbosa | Individual | MSeniores | 06:25:14 |
69 | 1338 | Emanuel Pereira Lopes | Individual | MSeniores | 06:25:29 |
70 | 1182 | Filipe Serrazina | CRP Ribafria | MSeniores | 06:26:32 |
71 | 1267 | Romeu Rocha | Individual | MSeniores | 06:26:49 |
72 | 1441 | João Vaz | A-Team run@figueira> | MSeniores | 06:26:54 |
73 | 1364 | Paulo Miguel Martins Piedade | Tomar Runners | M40 | 06:27:32 |
74 | 1007 | Rogério Pires | X3M | M45 | 06:28:31 |
75 | 1307 | Sérgio Ramos | Kaninos | MSeniores | 06:28:35 |
76 | 1165 | Ramiro Manuel dos Santos Alves | Vila Seca Run Team | MSeniores | 06:29:35 |
77 | 1095 | Vitor Hugo Oliveira da Silva | VimaRunners | MSeniores | 06:30:09 |
78 | 1209 | José Miguel Dinis Ferreira da Silva | Individual | M40 | 06:30:10 |
79 | 1401 | André Ricardo Vanconcelos Monteiro | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | 06:32:00 |
80 | 1294 | Pedro Filipe Dias Moreira | Pedra rija running team | MSeniores | 06:32:30 |
81 | 1150 | Márcio São Bento Cruz | Individual | MSeniores | 06:33:13 |
82 | 1145 | Jorge Tiago | O Mundo da Corrida | M40 | 06:34:09 |
83 | 1049 | Filipe Honório Torres | Ass 20km de Almeirim | MSeniores | 06:34:17 |
84 | 1067 | Marco Fernandes | Individual | MSeniores | 06:35:09 |
85 | 1327 | Florentino Iker Lafuente Romero | RdS IGLESIAS | MSeniores | 06:37:08 |
86 | 1166 | Luís Manuel Teira Otero | Individual | MSeniores | 06:37:09 |
87 | 1273 | Paulo Miranda | Turres Trail Clube | M45 | 06:38:13 |
88 | 1087 | Pedro Gabriel | C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz | M40 | 06:38:29 |
89 | 1452 | João Pedro Ramos de Almeida Faria | Individual | MSeniores | 06:38:29 |
90 | 1032 | Tiago Ferreira | Mundo da Criança | MSeniores | 06:38:45 |
91 | 1385 | Luis Manuel Silva | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 06:39:02 |
92 | 1384 | Gonçalo Rodrigues | MSeniores | 06:39:03 | |
93 | 1119 | Fernando Remelgado | CCD -SIEMENS | MSeniores | 06:40:57 |
94 | 1121 | Pedro Cordeiro | NEL - Pédatleta | MSeniores | 06:41:03 |
95 | 1077 | Avelino Faria | Trailistas | M45 | 06:41:06 |
96 | 1339 | Hélder Ferreira | Amigos da Corrida | M45 | 06:41:13 |
97 | 1057 | Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva | Unidade Especial de Corrida | MSeniores | 06:41:55 |
98 | 1101 | Mário Oliveira | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | 06:42:35 |
99 | 1114 | José António Gonçalves Bonifácio | NEL - Pédatleta | MSeniores | 06:44:27 |
100 | 1445 | Mário Meneses | Porto Runners | M55 | 06:44:49 |
101 | 1398 | João Pedro Correia Fernandes | Caracol Trail Team | MSeniores | 06:45:17 |
102 | 1376 | Paulo Ruivo | Individual | M40 | 06:47:10 |
103 | 1303 | Pedro Miguel Ferreira Nunes Pinheiro | X3M | M45 | 06:50:15 |
104 | 1274 | Carlos Manuel Pacheco | Individual | MSeniores | 06:50:50 |
105 | 1085 | Sérgio Alexandre Abrantes Varela | Slowdown/ Medicértima Trail Running | MSeniores | 06:51:37 |
106 | 1345 | Rolando Jesus | Pocariça Runners | MSeniores | 06:51:44 |
107 | 1011 | Mário Martins | Abutres Running Team | M40 | 06:51:47 |
108 | 1043 | Diogo Filipe Feliciano Roberto | Individual | MSeniores | 06:52:59 |
109 | 1190 | Luís Tiago Ferreira Figueiredo Jacinto | CCRPena Team | MSeniores | 06:53:45 |
110 | 1278 | João Domingues | OFFTEL RUNNERS | M40 | 06:54:16 |
111 | 1195 | João Silva | Nao Fazemos Nem Mais 1...k | M40 | 06:54:18 |
112 | 1056 | Bruno Mesquita | Hot Runners | M40 | 06:54:25 |
113 | 1328 | Pedro Santos | TEAM DUAS FACES | MSeniores | 06:57:26 |
114 | 1439 | Nuno Jorge Moreira de Pinho | RUN&SHINE | MSeniores | 06:59:26 |
115 | 1136 | Paulo Santos | Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um...Kilometro | MSeniores | 06:59:29 |
116 | 1286 | Marco Neiva | Individual | MSeniores | 07:00:20 |
117 | 1059 | Paulo Oliveira | PelaEstradaFora | M45 | 07:01:04 |
118 | 1292 | Tony Serôdio | Espaço de Saude | M45 | 07:01:04 |
119 | 1283 | Miguel Pimenta | Individual | MSeniores | 07:01:39 |
120 | 1391 | Tito L Henriques | Individual | M40 | 07:01:54 |
121 | 1324 | Sandro José Rosa Matias | Individual | M40 | 07:02:22 |
122 | 1030 | Pedro Barbeitos | Corridas & Companhia | MSeniores | 07:03:43 |
123 | 1245 | Tiago Fernandes | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | MSeniores | 07:04:01 |
124 | 1149 | Ricardo Fernandes | Espaço saúde | MSeniores | 07:04:17 |
125 | 1360 | António Ferreira | CLAC - Entroncamento | MSeniores | 07:04:34 |
126 | 1214 | José Carlos Brito | CASPA/GREEN ROC | M45 | 07:04:59 |
127 | 1359 | Pedro Carmo | CLAC - Entroncamento | MSeniores | 07:04:59 |
128 | 1269 | Manuel Victorino | CCD ALVITEJO | M60 | 07:04:59 |
129 | 1127 | Bruno MC Loureiro | Team DUAS FACES | MSeniores | 07:05:29 |
130 | 1040 | Rui Ferreira | CRP Ribafria | MSeniores | 07:05:50 |
131 | 1234 | Carlos Manuel da Cunha Barros | Individual | MSeniores | 07:06:07 |
132 | 1026 | Helder Baptista | Solitário | M40 | 07:06:08 |
133 | 1063 | Fernando Xavier | Jobrinde Montes Saloios | MSeniores | 07:06:08 |
134 | 1086 | Bernardo de Castro Zoio | Individual | MSeniores | 07:06:08 |
135 | 1054 | Francisco Macedo | Individual | M40 | 07:06:29 |
136 | 1310 | Paulo Alves | Falcões Selvagens | MSeniores | 07:08:13 |
137 | 1168 | Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira | Clube Trail Running Vale de Cambra | M45 | 07:09:10 |
138 | 1419 | Vasco Jorge Santos Silva Vitorino Cura | MSeniores | 07:09:11 | |
139 | 1222 | Paulo Jaime Monteiro | Individual | MSeniores | 07:09:35 |
140 | 1368 | Constantino Cidade | Individual | MSeniores | 07:11:07 |
141 | 1194 | Ricardo Chung | Individual | MSeniores | 07:11:30 |
142 | 1219 | José António Afonso | Individual | M45 | 07:11:32 |
143 | 1118 | Adelino Silva | CCD -SIEMENS | M40 | 07:12:23 |
144 | 1170 | Rafael Brito Abreu Pereira | Clube Nautico de Ponte Lima | MSeniores | 07:13:44 |
145 | 1363 | Henrique Pinto | Individual | MSeniores | 07:13:48 |
146 | 1382 | Bruno Esteves | Abutres running team | MSeniores | 07:13:54 |
147 | 1090 | Joaquim Coelho | Individual | M40 | 07:14:13 |
148 | 1018 | David Silva Clemente | A20Kms Almeirim | MSeniores | 07:15:39 |
149 | 1158 | José Fernandes Ferreira | Porto Runners | M45 | 07:16:52 |
150 | 1266 | Nuno Valentim | BTRAIL VaiAdelino | MSeniores | 07:16:52 |
151 | 1416 | Miguel Ferraz | M40 | 07:18:06 | |
152 | 1175 | Pedro Ribeiro Pinto | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | 07:18:08 |
153 | 1358 | José Pedro Coelho Trindade | Individual | MSeniores | 07:18:17 |
154 | 1001 | Armando Jorge Sousa Teixeira | Salomon Portugal | MSeniores | 07:18:55 |
155 | 1293 | João Rodrigues | Montes Saloios | M40 | 07:20:58 |
156 | 1062 | Luís Andrade | MelresTrail-Ordem Para Arriar | M40 | 07:22:57 |
157 | 1262 | Nuno Miguel Pereira Manso | Individual | MSeniores | 07:23:47 |
158 | 1410 | Moisés de Jesus Ferreira Frutuoso | Sopro Run Life | MSeniores | 07:23:47 |
159 | 1296 | Bruno Ribeiro | Kaninos | MSeniores | 07:25:40 |
160 | 1223 | Fábio José Pascoal Ferreira | Individual | MSeniores | 07:26:16 |
161 | 1280 | Vítor Emanuel Simões Dias | Pedra-Rija Running Team | MSeniores | 07:27:03 |
162 | 1177 | Marco Lourenço | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | 07:27:19 |
163 | 1179 | Gabriel Coutinho | Associção Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | 07:27:20 |
164 | 1259 | António José Carmo | Papa Trilhos | M45 | 07:27:29 |
165 | 1176 | Tiago André Sousa | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | 07:27:39 |
166 | 1226 | Pedro Teixeira | Individual | M40 | 07:31:47 |
167 | 1073 | Paulo Valente | trailistas | M50 | 07:31:56 |
168 | 1268 | Fábio Daniel Pocinho Silva | Tarahumara | MSeniores | 07:32:00 |
169 | 1290 | Paulo Cabedal dos Santos | M40 | 07:32:54 | |
170 | 1453 | Domingos Nogueira | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | MSeniores | 07:33:20 |
171 | 1009 | Sérgio Miranda | Individual | MSeniores | 07:33:34 |
172 | 1438 | António Grilo | kaninos | M50 | 07:34:57 |
173 | 1125 | Luis Carvalho Lopes | Abutres Running Team | M40 | 07:35:35 |
174 | 1330 | Pedro Mendes da Silva | Não Fazemos nem mais um...km | MSeniores | 07:35:42 |
175 | 1128 | Alberto Costa de Almeida | Individual | M45 | 07:37:14 |
176 | 1308 | Lino Custavo Franco | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | 07:37:52 |
177 | 1289 | Pedro Fonseca | OFFTEL RUNNERS | MSeniores | 07:37:53 |
178 | 1252 | João Vasco Coelho | Pés Troikados | MSeniores | 07:37:59 |
179 | 1088 | Rafael Joaquim Carvalho Monteiro | Individual | MSeniores | 07:40:06 |
180 | 1248 | Pedro Miguel Almeida Silva | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | MSeniores | 07:40:06 |
181 | 1302 | António Simões | Pisa-Rochas | M55 | 07:40:06 |
182 | 1372 | Hugo Sa | PRT/AD QUINTA | MSeniores | 07:40:15 |
183 | 1443 | Miguel Serpa Tolda Garcia | A2Z Adventure.com | MSeniores | 07:40:44 |
184 | 1141 | Tiago Basílio | Individual | M40 | 07:43:55 |
185 | 1005 | Joel Guedes | Individual | MSeniores | 07:43:56 |
186 | 1306 | Carlos Miguel Matias Carvalho | X3M | M40 | 07:45:35 |
187 | 1429 | António Peralta | Nel pedatleta | M40 | 07:45:55 |
188 | 1146 | António Azinheira | X3M | M45 | 07:45:59 |
189 | 1008 | Diogo Marques Lima | Individual | MSeniores | 07:47:20 |
190 | 1044 | Pedro Lizardo | Monsanto Running Team | MSeniores | 07:47:36 |
191 | 1218 | Gustavo Faria | CASPA/GREEN ROC | MSeniores | 07:48:17 |
192 | 1037 | Ricardo Cruz | Electrico Futebol Clube | MSeniores | 07:48:40 |
193 | 1379 | António Serrano | Electrico Futebol Clube | MSeniores | 07:49:02 |
194 | 1323 | José Amândio | Individual | M50 | 07:49:12 |
195 | 1404 | João Paulo Queirós | NEL Pédatleta | M45 | 07:49:28 |
196 | 1394 | Filipe Arrieta Pestana Miranda Ceia | MSeniores | 07:50:16 | |
197 | 1395 | Francisco Ceia | MSeniores | 07:50:16 | |
198 | 1099 | Ricardo Henriques | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | 07:50:27 |
199 | 1270 | Rui Pereira | Shots International Runners | MSeniores | 07:51:21 |
200 | 1206 | Mário Jorge Pereira Martins | Moka Team | MSeniores | 07:52:15 |
201 | 1207 | Paulo André Pereira Martins | Moka Team | MSeniores | 07:52:33 |
202 | 1135 | João Pereira | AdaDesnível | MSeniores | 07:54:43 |
203 | 1375 | Artur Correia | Foz365 | M40 | 07:54:55 |
204 | 1276 | Davide Lopes | Individual | MSeniores | 07:56:33 |
205 | 1045 | José Manuel Henriques David Fernandes | Individual | MSeniores | 07:56:38 |
206 | 1038 | Paulo Jorge de Matos Bispo | BTTSor | M45 | 07:58:40 |
207 | 1064 | António Miguel das Neves Soares | Individual | MSeniores | 07:59:06 |
208 | 1237 | Nuno Baixinho | RUNSOX RUNNERS | MSeniores | 07:59:06 |
209 | 1244 | Frederico Esteves | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | M45 | 07:59:49 |
210 | 1285 | Luís Machado | Individual | MSeniores | 08:02:39 |
211 | 1297 | João Paulo Almeida | Kaninos | M45 | 08:03:11 |
212 | 1261 | Ricardo José da Cunha Marques | Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda | Pés Troikados | MSeniores | 08:04:12 |
213 | 1253 | Manuel Joaquim Pragana Fonseca | Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda | MSeniores | 08:04:13 |
214 | 1081 | Frederico Alfaia | Individual | MSeniores | 08:04:45 |
215 | 1029 | Paulo Rodrigues | Individual | M40 | 08:11:55 |
216 | 1378 | João G. Duarte | P.A.G. | MSeniores | 08:12:03 |
217 | 1317 | Nelson Duarte Esteves | Individual | MSeniores | 08:12:23 |
218 | 1239 | Helder Fernando Vieira Azevedo | NAST | MSeniores | 08:12:36 |
219 | 1249 | Armando Manuel Coelho Lima | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | M45 | 08:12:36 |
220 | 1319 | Joel Valente | Nel-Pedatleta | MSeniores | 08:12:47 |
221 | 1362 | Marco Aurélio de Sousa Nóbrega de Caires | CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL / VARIOSPORT | MSeniores | 08:13:02 |
222 | 1442 | Carlos Semide | Individual | MSeniores | 08:14:46 |
223 | 1371 | Sérgio Marques | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 08:14:54 |
224 | 1389 | Pedro Pinto | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 08:14:54 |
225 | 1126 | José Carlos Fangueiro Neves | Trailistas | M40 | 08:15:24 |
226 | 1075 | Afonso Coelho | Individual | MSeniores | 08:16:38 |
227 | 1435 | João Paulo Gonçalves | Individual | MSeniores | 08:16:57 |
228 | 1171 | Nuno Malcata | Correr na Cidade Running Crew | MSeniores | 08:16:58 |
229 | 1229 | Artur Bernardo | Cartoon Run Cafe | M40 | 08:18:13 |
230 | 1188 | Pedro Medeiros | Clube Montanha do Funchal | MSeniores | 08:18:47 |
231 | 1192 | Marco Bruno Sá Vieira | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | MSeniores | 08:18:48 |
232 | 1016 | Tiago Soeiro | Peak Trail Team | MSeniores | 08:19:05 |
233 | 1061 | Paulo Silva | Farturas Liliana | M40 | 08:21:09 |
234 | 1405 | Paulo Jorge Barrenho Serranito | individual | M50 | 08:23:08 |
235 | 1387 | Lucia Martins | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | MSeniores | 08:23:09 |
236 | 1144 | Luís Fragoso | Individual | MSeniores | 08:26:26 |
237 | 1255 | Alberto Galamba | Os Papa Trilhos | M45 | 08:26:26 |
238 | 1423 | Mário Dias | Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA | M45 | 08:27:20 |
239 | 1424 | Ruben Dias | MSub 23 | 08:27:20 | |
240 | 1066 | Roberto Leiton Ramallo | Vilaraiders | MSeniores | 08:28:31 |
241 | 1321 | Marco Filipe | Não fazemos nem mais um km | MSeniores | 08:30:39 |
242 | 1258 | Paulo Angelino | Não fazemos nem mais um... Km | M50 | 08:30:40 |
243 | 1295 | Tiago Miguel de Jesus Romão | N/A | MSeniores | 08:33:11 |
244 | 1189 | Bruno Pimenta | Free Runners | MSeniores | 08:33:41 |
245 | 1409 | Pedro Campos | Clube EDP - Lisboa | MSeniores | 08:35:29 |
246 | 1341 | Hugo Peixoto Pereira | Amo-te Diana | MSeniores | 08:36:59 |
247 | 1305 | Paulo Martins | PROAVENTURAS | M45 | 08:39:56 |
248 | 1117 | Nuno Filipe Faria Ferreira | CCD -SIEMENS | MSeniores | 08:42:52 |
249 | 1284 | Miguel António Nunes Gonçalves | Morcegos do chicharo | MSeniores | 08:42:52 |
250 | 1014 | Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Alves | Individual | MSeniores | 08:45:34 |
251 | 1352 | Augusto Joaquim Pessoa Santos Pires | Correr Lisboa | M45 | 08:49:00 |
252 | 1051 | Sérgio Duarte | Trepa Montanhas | MSeniores | 08:59:15 |
253 | 1031 | João Lopes | Abutres running team | M40 | 08:59:16 |
254 | 1213 | Armando de Oliveira Loureiro | Individual | M40 | 08:59:39 |
255 | 1089 | Ricardo Jesus | Individual | MSeniores | 09:00:29 |
256 | 1184 | Paulo Morão | Individual | M50 | 09:01:38 |
257 | 1185 | João Anjos | Individual | M50 | 09:01:38 |
258 | 1147 | Nuno Miguel Miranda de Moura e Silva | Reumáticos do Trail | MSeniores | 09:05:19 |
259 | 1109 | Nuno Amaral Bastos | Individual | M40 | 09:08:44 |
260 | 1320 | Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Jaime | Hot Runners | M45 | 09:08:45 |
261 | 1377 | Joaquim Adelino | Amigos Vale Silêncio | M60 | 09:12:47 |
262 | 1202 | Fernando Barbosa | M45 | 09:14:01 | |
263 | 1156 | Nuno Martins yrlc | Rail Runners | MSeniores | 09:14:02 |
264 | 1340 | Orlando Gonçalo Lopes Mendes | Tarahumara | MSeniores | 09:16:52 |
265 | 1058 | Manuel Veigas | Individual | MSeniores | 09:17:45 |
266 | 1153 | João Filipe Teixeira Veigas | Individual | MSeniores | 09:17:45 |
267 | 1298 | Gabriel Mateus | Kaninos | MSeniores | 09:18:21 |
268 | 1097 | Filipe Afonso | CDCSS Pinheiro - Guarda | MSeniores | 09:21:18 |
269 | 1133 | José Camelo | Individual | M40 | 09:26:59 |
270 | 1247 | Fernando Jorge Mota de Sousa | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | M45 | 09:34:12 |
271 | 1034 | Alexandre Pina Duarte | Individual | M50 | 09:40:14 |
272 | 1138 | José Bordalo | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | M60 | 09:40:14 |
273 | 1342 | Avelino do Carmo Fernandes | Individual | M40 | 09:45:54 |
274 | 1129 | Diogo André Reis | Individual | MSeniores | 10:08:24 |
Geral Feminina
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | ESCALÃO | TEMPO |
1 | 1002 | Lucinda Santos Sousa | Gondomar Futsal Clube | F40 | 05:09:29 |
2 | 1003 | Natércia Martins Silvestre | Individual | FSeniores | 05:42:19 |
3 | 1392 | Maria Rosário Martins | Gondomar Futsal Clube | F45 | 06:26:50 |
4 | 1055 | Sofia Agostinho | Individual | FSeniores | 06:28:28 |
5 | 1004 | Susana Gabriela Costa Pinto da Neta | Individual | FSeniores | 06:41:37 |
6 | 1100 | Raquel Campos | Shots International Runners | FSeniores | 06:42:39 |
7 | 1142 | Liliana Gomes | RUN&SHINE | FSeniores | 06:44:59 |
8 | 1351 | Cláudia Medeiros | ATLÉTICO CLUBE SÃO MAMEDE | F45 | 06:49:33 |
9 | 1130 | Tânia Batista | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | FSeniores | 07:02:19 |
10 | 1388 | Vera Bizarro | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | FSeniores | 07:03:37 |
11 | 1169 | Andreia Carvalho Cunha | Clube Náutico de Ponte de Lima | FSub 23 | 07:13:46 |
12 | 1112 | Anabela Pombeiro | ADA Desnível | F40 | 07:15:37 |
13 | 1444 | Marta Salvador | Tomar Runners | FSeniores | 07:40:43 |
14 | 1052 | Andreia Cristina Vilarinho Flórido | Monsanto Running Team | FSeniores | 07:45:49 |
15 | 1426 | Jocelina Jesus Ferreira | Nel- Pé de Atleta | F40 | 07:45:54 |
16 | 1017 | Helena Maria Fernandes da Silva | Individual | F45 | 07:50:09 |
17 | 1386 | Fernanda Maria Almeida | ADADesnível | FSeniores | 07:54:42 |
18 | 1197 | Esmeralda Melo | ATeam Run@Figueira> | F50 | 07:59:32 |
19 | 1196 | Vanessa Reboca | ATeam Run@Figueira> | FSeniores | 07:59:49 |
20 | 1256 | Nádia Filipa Pais Casteleiro | Papa Trihos | FSeniores | 08:04:46 |
21 | 1140 | Andrea Colaço Pancada Neves | Individual | FSeniores | 08:04:54 |
22 | 1211 | Julia Helena Macedo Machado da Silva | Chaves Running Team | FSeniores | 08:12:35 |
23 | 1238 | Ana Carolina Lopes Ferreira | NAST | F40 | 08:12:37 |
24 | 1243 | Carla Monteiro | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | FSeniores | 08:17:43 |
25 | 1228 | Rute Gonçalves | 4 ao Km | FSeniores | 08:18:12 |
26 | 1181 | Rute Maria Fernandes | Individual | FSeniores | 08:18:27 |
27 | 1172 | Bo Irik | Correr na Cidade Running Crew | FSeniores | 08:19:56 |
28 | 1151 | Elisabete Costa | dupla pink | FSeniores | 08:20:59 |
29 | 1152 | Vera Silva | dupla pink | FSeniores | 08:20:59 |
30 | 1322 | Sofia Portela | Não fazemos nem mais um km | FSeniores | 08:30:39 |
31 | 1314 | Maria de Azevedo Martins | PROAVENTURAS | F45 | 08:39:57 |
32 | 1042 | Soraia Ferreira | Individual | FSeniores | 08:57:45 |
33 | 1174 | Patrícia Ribeiro | Individual | FSeniores | 09:01:57 |
34 | 1039 | Viviana Ribeiro | CRP Ribafria | FSeniores | 09:03:08 |
35 | 1035 | Sónia Dionísio | Montes Saloios | FSeniores | 09:18:15 |
36 | 1103 | Filipa Alexandra Fernandes Freitas Vilar | Aminhacorrida | FSeniores | 09:34:11 |
37 | 1148 | Sónia Lima | Nascidos para correr | FSeniores | 09:40:07 |
38 | 1366 | Dora Susana Freitas Camara | Trail Team Cria Opções-Bordal | FSeniores | 10:08:24 |
39 | 1092 | Catarina Simão Bento Pinheiro | Individual | FSeniores | 10:08:43 |
Seniores Masculinos
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1240 | Marco Martinho | RUN.PT | 04:52:28 |
2 | 1431 | Luis Filipe Miranda dos Santos | DAR-R.R.AUTOMATIC-FERMAQ | 04:53:06 |
3 | 1091 | Diogo Baena | OFFTEL RUNNERS | 05:01:03 |
4 | 1408 | Paulo José Dias Serra | Team Saltaypula | 05:02:04 |
5 | 1412 | Jorge Miguel Franco António | ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING | 05:04:04 |
6 | 1383 | Tiago Teixeira | Gondomar Futsal Clube | 05:05:21 |
7 | 1334 | Paulo Carvalho | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 05:06:13 |
8 | 1370 | Carlos Correia | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 05:06:13 |
9 | 1110 | António Domingos Moreira de Freitas | NAST | 05:09:40 |
10 | 1403 | Pedro Simão Teixeira Rodrigues | 05:10:48 | |
11 | 1422 | Pedro Ricardo Gameiro de Freitas | Caracol Trail Team | 05:19:38 |
12 | 1115 | Sérgio Manuel Moreira Duarte | TEAM DUAS FACES | 05:21:20 |
13 | 1272 | Vítor André da Silva Cardoso | Ctad tiagoaragao.com/Trilhos de Cinfães | 05:21:57 |
14 | 1436 | Virgilio Hugo Manso | individual | 05:22:58 |
15 | 1427 | João Pedro Almeida Rodrigues | O Mundo da Corrida | 05:24:15 |
16 | 1361 | Paulo César Ferreira | Gondomar Futsal Clube | 05:26:14 |
17 | 1215 | João Santos | CASPA/GREEN ROC | 05:32:16 |
18 | 1425 | Pedro Verne | Restaurante Marinho | 05:35:57 |
19 | 1374 | Joel Pereira | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | 05:36:58 |
20 | 1354 | Marco Nabais | Os Trinca Espinhas | 05:41:57 |
21 | 1069 | Hélder Tavares de Lemos | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 05:43:20 |
22 | 1193 | Francisco Miguel Silva | Individual | 05:43:41 |
23 | 1313 | Ricardo Bomtempo | Individual | 05:43:55 |
24 | 1299 | Ricardo Neto | AJS - Associação de Jovens de Soure | 05:44:46 |
25 | 1023 | António Arede | RUN 4 FUN | 05:46:52 |
26 | 1173 | Gonçalo Ferreira | OFFTEL RUNNERS | 05:47:55 |
27 | 1072 | Paulo Miguel Pereira Viegas | Individual | 05:49:30 |
28 | 1080 | João Pedro Figueiredo Pinheiro | Trailistas | 05:50:21 |
29 | 1230 | Salvador Roldan Fernandez | Alpino Benalmádena-Irontriath | 05:55:23 |
30 | 1329 | Luis Filipe da Silva Sa | porto de mós a correr team | 05:55:35 |
31 | 1318 | Inuo Filipe Melo | Run4All | 05:56:47 |
32 | 1263 | Tiago Amaral | RUN&SHINE | 06:00:48 |
33 | 1250 | Manuel Filipe de Oliveira Garcia | Monsanto Running Team | 06:03:07 |
34 | 1065 | David Alfaiate | Associação 20Kms de Almeirim | 06:08:06 |
35 | 1437 | Carlos Jesus | Beat Your Limit | 06:11:56 |
36 | 1183 | Mário Miguel Ferreira Barbosa | Individual | 06:12:33 |
37 | 1282 | Luis Miguel Carvalho Neves | Marinhais AC | 06:15:50 |
38 | 1006 | Tiago Manuel Fernandes Mateus | MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 06:16:25 |
39 | 1036 | Jorge Carvalho | Abutres Running Team | 06:16:34 |
40 | 1241 | Armindo Antunes | Individual | 06:17:59 |
41 | 1232 | Miguel Espirito Santo | OFFTEL RUNNERS | 06:19:30 |
42 | 1367 | Martin Rosoľanka | Individual | 06:19:32 |
43 | 1025 | Filipe Alexandre da Costa Custódio | Fotosouvenir | 06:25:07 |
44 | 1399 | Jorge Barbosa | Individual | 06:25:14 |
45 | 1338 | Emanuel Pereira Lopes | Individual | 06:25:29 |
46 | 1182 | Filipe Serrazina | CRP Ribafria | 06:26:32 |
47 | 1267 | Romeu Rocha | Individual | 06:26:49 |
48 | 1441 | João Vaz | A-Team run@figueira> | 06:26:54 |
49 | 1307 | Sérgio Ramos | Kaninos | 06:28:35 |
50 | 1165 | Ramiro Manuel dos Santos Alves | Vila Seca Run Team | 06:29:35 |
51 | 1095 | Vitor Hugo Oliveira da Silva | VimaRunners | 06:30:09 |
52 | 1401 | André Ricardo Vanconcelos Monteiro | Shots International Runners | 06:32:00 |
53 | 1294 | Pedro Filipe Dias Moreira | Pedra rija running team | 06:32:30 |
54 | 1150 | Márcio São Bento Cruz | Individual | 06:33:13 |
55 | 1049 | Filipe Honório Torres | Ass 20km de Almeirim | 06:34:17 |
56 | 1067 | Marco Fernandes | Individual | 06:35:09 |
57 | 1327 | Florentino Iker Lafuente Romero | RdS IGLESIAS | 06:37:08 |
58 | 1166 | Luís Manuel Teira Otero | Individual | 06:37:09 |
59 | 1452 | João Pedro Ramos de Almeida Faria | Individual | 06:38:29 |
60 | 1032 | Tiago Ferreira | Mundo da Criança | 06:38:45 |
61 | 1385 | Luis Manuel Silva | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 06:39:02 |
62 | 1384 | Gonçalo Rodrigues | 06:39:03 | |
63 | 1119 | Fernando Remelgado | CCD -SIEMENS | 06:40:57 |
64 | 1121 | Pedro Cordeiro | NEL - Pédatleta | 06:41:03 |
65 | 1057 | Luís Miguel Azevedo da Silva | Unidade Especial de Corrida | 06:41:55 |
66 | 1101 | Mário Oliveira | Shots International Runners | 06:42:35 |
67 | 1114 | José António Gonçalves Bonifácio | NEL - Pédatleta | 06:44:27 |
68 | 1398 | João Pedro Correia Fernandes | Caracol Trail Team | 06:45:17 |
69 | 1274 | Carlos Manuel Pacheco | Individual | 06:50:50 |
70 | 1085 | Sérgio Alexandre Abrantes Varela | Slowdown/ Medicértima Trail Running | 06:51:37 |
71 | 1345 | Rolando Jesus | Pocariça Runners | 06:51:44 |
72 | 1043 | Diogo Filipe Feliciano Roberto | Individual | 06:52:59 |
73 | 1190 | Luís Tiago Ferreira Figueiredo Jacinto | CCRPena Team | 06:53:45 |
74 | 1328 | Pedro Santos | TEAM DUAS FACES | 06:57:26 |
75 | 1439 | Nuno Jorge Moreira de Pinho | RUN&SHINE | 06:59:26 |
76 | 1136 | Paulo Santos | Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um...Kilometro | 06:59:29 |
77 | 1286 | Marco Neiva | Individual | 07:00:20 |
78 | 1283 | Miguel Pimenta | Individual | 07:01:39 |
79 | 1030 | Pedro Barbeitos | Corridas & Companhia | 07:03:43 |
80 | 1245 | Tiago Fernandes | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | 07:04:01 |
81 | 1149 | Ricardo Fernandes | Espaço saúde | 07:04:17 |
82 | 1360 | António Ferreira | CLAC - Entroncamento | 07:04:34 |
83 | 1359 | Pedro Carmo | CLAC - Entroncamento | 07:04:59 |
84 | 1127 | Bruno MC Loureiro | Team DUAS FACES | 07:05:29 |
85 | 1040 | Rui Ferreira | CRP Ribafria | 07:05:50 |
86 | 1234 | Carlos Manuel da Cunha Barros | Individual | 07:06:07 |
87 | 1063 | Fernando Xavier | Jobrinde Montes Saloios | 07:06:08 |
88 | 1086 | Bernardo de Castro Zoio | Individual | 07:06:08 |
89 | 1310 | Paulo Alves | Falcões Selvagens | 07:08:13 |
90 | 1419 | Vasco Jorge Santos Silva Vitorino Cura | 07:09:11 | |
91 | 1222 | Paulo Jaime Monteiro | Individual | 07:09:35 |
92 | 1368 | Constantino Cidade | Individual | 07:11:07 |
93 | 1194 | Ricardo Chung | Individual | 07:11:30 |
94 | 1170 | Rafael Brito Abreu Pereira | Clube Nautico de Ponte Lima | 07:13:44 |
95 | 1363 | Henrique Pinto | Individual | 07:13:48 |
96 | 1382 | Bruno Esteves | Abutres running team | 07:13:54 |
97 | 1018 | David Silva Clemente | A20Kms Almeirim | 07:15:39 |
98 | 1266 | Nuno Valentim | BTRAIL VaiAdelino | 07:16:52 |
99 | 1175 | Pedro Ribeiro Pinto | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | 07:18:08 |
100 | 1358 | José Pedro Coelho Trindade | Individual | 07:18:17 |
101 | 1001 | Armando Jorge Sousa Teixeira | Salomon Portugal | 07:18:55 |
102 | 1262 | Nuno Miguel Pereira Manso | Individual | 07:23:47 |
103 | 1410 | Moisés de Jesus Ferreira Frutuoso | Sopro Run Life | 07:23:47 |
104 | 1296 | Bruno Ribeiro | Kaninos | 07:25:40 |
105 | 1223 | Fábio José Pascoal Ferreira | Individual | 07:26:16 |
106 | 1280 | Vítor Emanuel Simões Dias | Pedra-Rija Running Team | 07:27:03 |
107 | 1177 | Marco Lourenço | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | 07:27:19 |
108 | 1179 | Gabriel Coutinho | Associção Desportiva da Efacec | 07:27:20 |
109 | 1176 | Tiago André Sousa | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | 07:27:39 |
110 | 1268 | Fábio Daniel Pocinho Silva | Tarahumara | 07:32:00 |
111 | 1453 | Domingos Nogueira | Associação Desportiva da Efacec | 07:33:20 |
112 | 1009 | Sérgio Miranda | Individual | 07:33:34 |
113 | 1330 | Pedro Mendes da Silva | Não Fazemos nem mais um...km | 07:35:42 |
114 | 1308 | Lino Custavo Franco | OFFTEL RUNNERS | 07:37:52 |
115 | 1289 | Pedro Fonseca | OFFTEL RUNNERS | 07:37:53 |
116 | 1252 | João Vasco Coelho | Pés Troikados | 07:37:59 |
117 | 1088 | Rafael Joaquim Carvalho Monteiro | Individual | 07:40:06 |
118 | 1248 | Pedro Miguel Almeida Silva | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | 07:40:06 |
119 | 1372 | Hugo Sa | PRT/AD QUINTA | 07:40:15 |
120 | 1443 | Miguel Serpa Tolda Garcia | A2Z Adventure.com | 07:40:44 |
121 | 1005 | Joel Guedes | Individual | 07:43:56 |
122 | 1008 | Diogo Marques Lima | Individual | 07:47:20 |
123 | 1044 | Pedro Lizardo | Monsanto Running Team | 07:47:36 |
124 | 1218 | Gustavo Faria | CASPA/GREEN ROC | 07:48:17 |
125 | 1037 | Ricardo Cruz | Electrico Futebol Clube | 07:48:40 |
126 | 1379 | António Serrano | Electrico Futebol Clube | 07:49:02 |
127 | 1394 | Filipe Arrieta Pestana Miranda Ceia | 07:50:16 | |
128 | 1395 | Francisco Ceia | 07:50:16 | |
129 | 1099 | Ricardo Henriques | Shots International Runners | 07:50:27 |
130 | 1270 | Rui Pereira | Shots International Runners | 07:51:21 |
131 | 1206 | Mário Jorge Pereira Martins | Moka Team | 07:52:15 |
132 | 1207 | Paulo André Pereira Martins | Moka Team | 07:52:33 |
133 | 1135 | João Pereira | AdaDesnível | 07:54:43 |
134 | 1276 | Davide Lopes | Individual | 07:56:33 |
135 | 1045 | José Manuel Henriques David Fernandes | Individual | 07:56:38 |
136 | 1064 | António Miguel das Neves Soares | Individual | 07:59:06 |
137 | 1237 | Nuno Baixinho | RUNSOX RUNNERS | 07:59:06 |
138 | 1285 | Luís Machado | Individual | 08:02:39 |
139 | 1261 | Ricardo José da Cunha Marques | Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda | Pés Troikados | 08:04:12 |
140 | 1253 | Manuel Joaquim Pragana Fonseca | Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda | 08:04:13 |
141 | 1081 | Frederico Alfaia | Individual | 08:04:45 |
142 | 1378 | João G. Duarte | P.A.G. | 08:12:03 |
143 | 1317 | Nelson Duarte Esteves | Individual | 08:12:23 |
144 | 1239 | Helder Fernando Vieira Azevedo | NAST | 08:12:36 |
145 | 1319 | Joel Valente | Nel-Pedatleta | 08:12:47 |
146 | 1362 | Marco Aurélio de Sousa Nóbrega de Caires | CLUBE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL / VARIOSPORT | 08:13:02 |
147 | 1442 | Carlos Semide | Individual | 08:14:46 |
148 | 1371 | Sérgio Marques | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 08:14:54 |
149 | 1389 | Pedro Pinto | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 08:14:54 |
150 | 1075 | Afonso Coelho | Individual | 08:16:38 |
151 | 1435 | João Paulo Gonçalves | Individual | 08:16:57 |
152 | 1171 | Nuno Malcata | Correr na Cidade Running Crew | 08:16:58 |
153 | 1188 | Pedro Medeiros | Clube Montanha do Funchal | 08:18:47 |
154 | 1192 | Marco Bruno Sá Vieira | Clube de Montanha do Funchal | 08:18:48 |
155 | 1016 | Tiago Soeiro | Peak Trail Team | 08:19:05 |
156 | 1387 | Lucia Martins | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 08:23:09 |
157 | 1144 | Luís Fragoso | Individual | 08:26:26 |
158 | 1066 | Roberto Leiton Ramallo | Vilaraiders | 08:28:31 |
159 | 1321 | Marco Filipe | Não fazemos nem mais um km | 08:30:39 |
160 | 1295 | Tiago Miguel de Jesus Romão | N/A | 08:33:11 |
161 | 1189 | Bruno Pimenta | Free Runners | 08:33:41 |
162 | 1409 | Pedro Campos | Clube EDP - Lisboa | 08:35:29 |
163 | 1341 | Hugo Peixoto Pereira | Amo-te Diana | 08:36:59 |
164 | 1117 | Nuno Filipe Faria Ferreira | CCD -SIEMENS | 08:42:52 |
165 | 1284 | Miguel António Nunes Gonçalves | Morcegos do chicharo | 08:42:52 |
166 | 1014 | Paulo Jorge Figueiredo Alves | Individual | 08:45:34 |
167 | 1051 | Sérgio Duarte | Trepa Montanhas | 08:59:15 |
168 | 1089 | Ricardo Jesus | Individual | 09:00:29 |
169 | 1147 | Nuno Miguel Miranda de Moura e Silva | Reumáticos do Trail | 09:05:19 |
170 | 1156 | Nuno Martins yrlc | Rail Runners | 09:14:02 |
171 | 1340 | Orlando Gonçalo Lopes Mendes | Tarahumara | 09:16:52 |
172 | 1058 | Manuel Veigas | Individual | 09:17:45 |
173 | 1153 | João Filipe Teixeira Veigas | Individual | 09:17:45 |
174 | 1298 | Gabriel Mateus | Kaninos | 09:18:21 |
175 | 1097 | Filipe Afonso | CDCSS Pinheiro - Guarda | 09:21:18 |
176 | 1129 | Diogo André Reis | Individual | 10:08:24 |
M-Sub23
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1417 | Tiago Godinho | Caracol Trail Team | 05:34:19 |
2 | 1260 | Nuno Pinto Ferreira Carmo | Papa Trilhos | 06:02:09 |
3 | 1424 | Ruben Dias | 08:27:20 |
M60
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1269 | Manuel Victorino | CCD ALVITEJO | 07:04:59 |
2 | 1377 | Joaquim Adelino | Amigos Vale Silêncio | 09:12:47 |
3 | 1138 | José Bordalo | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 09:40:14 |
M55
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1445 | Mário Meneses | Porto Runners | 06:44:49 |
2 | 1302 | António Simões | Pisa-Rochas | 07:40:06 |
M50
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1291 | Rui Campos | Individual | 05:33:06 |
2 | 1060 | Abílio José Leite Marques | Unidade Especial de Corrida | 06:14:00 |
3 | 1020 | Carlos Pascoal | Individual | 06:14:20 |
4 | 1393 | Aníbal Godinho | Caracol Trail Team | 06:19:01 |
5 | 1073 | Paulo Valente | trailistas | 07:31:56 |
6 | 1438 | António Grilo | kaninos | 07:34:57 |
7 | 1323 | José Amândio | Individual | 07:49:12 |
8 | 1405 | Paulo Jorge Barrenho Serranito | individual | 08:23:08 |
9 | 1258 | Paulo Angelino | Não fazemos nem mais um... Km | 08:30:40 |
10 | 1184 | Paulo Morão | Individual | 09:01:38 |
11 | 1185 | João Anjos | Individual | 09:01:38 |
12 | 1034 | Alexandre Pina Duarte | Individual | 09:40:14 |
M45
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1013 | Pedro Marques | LOBOS DO MONTE | 04:40:11 |
2 | 1432 | Fernando Baltazar | DAR-R.R.AUTOMATIC-FERMAQ | 05:03:22 |
3 | 1225 | Rui Brás | GBES | 05:54:42 |
4 | 1430 | Bruno Dias | Trail Vilar de Perdizes | 06:18:50 |
5 | 1447 | José Luis Carvalho Pinto | fullmoto | 06:22:20 |
6 | 1007 | Rogério Pires | X3M | 06:28:31 |
7 | 1273 | Paulo Miranda | Turres Trail Clube | 06:38:13 |
8 | 1077 | Avelino Faria | Trailistas | 06:41:06 |
9 | 1339 | Hélder Ferreira | Amigos da Corrida | 06:41:13 |
10 | 1303 | Pedro Miguel Ferreira Nunes Pinheiro | X3M | 06:50:15 |
11 | 1059 | Paulo Oliveira | PelaEstradaFora | 07:01:04 |
12 | 1292 | Tony Serôdio | Espaço de Saude | 07:01:04 |
13 | 1214 | José Carlos Brito | CASPA/GREEN ROC | 07:04:59 |
14 | 1168 | Paulo Jorge Pinho Ferreira | Clube Trail Running Vale de Cambra | 07:09:10 |
15 | 1219 | José António Afonso | Individual | 07:11:32 |
16 | 1158 | José Fernandes Ferreira | Porto Runners | 07:16:52 |
17 | 1259 | António José Carmo | Papa Trilhos | 07:27:29 |
18 | 1128 | Alberto Costa de Almeida | Individual | 07:37:14 |
19 | 1146 | António Azinheira | X3M | 07:45:59 |
20 | 1404 | João Paulo Queirós | NEL Pédatleta | 07:49:28 |
21 | 1038 | Paulo Jorge de Matos Bispo | BTTSor | 07:58:40 |
22 | 1244 | Frederico Esteves | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | 07:59:49 |
23 | 1297 | João Paulo Almeida | Kaninos | 08:03:11 |
24 | 1249 | Armando Manuel Coelho Lima | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | 08:12:36 |
25 | 1255 | Alberto Galamba | Os Papa Trilhos | 08:26:26 |
26 | 1423 | Mário Dias | Ginásio Quinta do Valbom - AAA | 08:27:20 |
27 | 1305 | Paulo Martins | PROAVENTURAS | 08:39:56 |
28 | 1352 | Augusto Joaquim Pessoa Santos Pires | Correr Lisboa | 08:49:00 |
29 | 1320 | Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Jaime | Hot Runners | 09:08:45 |
30 | 1202 | Fernando Barbosa | 09:14:01 | |
31 | 1247 | Fernando Jorge Mota de Sousa | CLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP | 09:34:12 |
M40
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1421 | Paulo José da Silva Lopes | Tough Trails- Alenquer | 04:28:20 |
2 | 1010 | Paulo Renato Sousa Marreiros | Individual | 05:04:07 |
3 | 1217 | Mário Salgueiro | CASPA/GREEN ROC | 05:42:19 |
4 | 1143 | Emanuel Oliveira | Clube GBES | 05:47:22 |
5 | 1402 | João Mota | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 05:50:04 |
6 | 1070 | Paulo Amaro | PelaEstradaFora | 05:54:46 |
7 | 1380 | Pedro Assunção | Correr contra a Alienação Parental | 05:59:54 |
8 | 1203 | Augusto Oliveira | GAIA-RUNNING | 06:00:10 |
9 | 1325 | Paulo Loureiro | Nel - Pédatleta | 06:01:39 |
10 | 1257 | Lúcio da Rocha Alves | Papa Trilhos | 06:02:29 |
11 | 1349 | Sérgio Miguel da Luz Morgado | Salamendra | 06:03:41 |
12 | 1451 | Bruno Carlos Bondoso | RB Running | 06:09:57 |
13 | 1159 | João Carlos Condesso Neves Batista | Individual | 06:14:52 |
14 | 1364 | Paulo Miguel Martins Piedade | Tomar Runners | 06:27:32 |
15 | 1209 | José Miguel Dinis Ferreira da Silva | Individual | 06:30:10 |
16 | 1145 | Jorge Tiago | O Mundo da Corrida | 06:34:09 |
17 | 1087 | Pedro Gabriel | C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz | 06:38:29 |
18 | 1376 | Paulo Ruivo | Individual | 06:47:10 |
19 | 1011 | Mário Martins | Abutres Running Team | 06:51:47 |
20 | 1278 | João Domingues | OFFTEL RUNNERS | 06:54:16 |
21 | 1195 | João Silva | Nao Fazemos Nem Mais 1...k | 06:54:18 |
22 | 1056 | Bruno Mesquita | Hot Runners | 06:54:25 |
23 | 1391 | Tito L Henriques | Individual | 07:01:54 |
24 | 1324 | Sandro José Rosa Matias | Individual | 07:02:22 |
25 | 1026 | Helder Baptista | Solitário | 07:06:08 |
26 | 1054 | Francisco Macedo | Individual | 07:06:29 |
27 | 1118 | Adelino Silva | CCD -SIEMENS | 07:12:23 |
28 | 1090 | Joaquim Coelho | Individual | 07:14:13 |
29 | 1416 | Miguel Ferraz | 07:18:06 | |
30 | 1293 | João Rodrigues | Montes Saloios | 07:20:58 |
31 | 1062 | Luís Andrade | MelresTrail-Ordem Para Arriar | 07:22:57 |
32 | 1226 | Pedro Teixeira | Individual | 07:31:47 |
33 | 1290 | Paulo Cabedal dos Santos | 07:32:54 | |
34 | 1125 | Luis Carvalho Lopes | Abutres Running Team | 07:35:35 |
35 | 1141 | Tiago Basílio | Individual | 07:43:55 |
36 | 1306 | Carlos Miguel Matias Carvalho | X3M | 07:45:35 |
37 | 1429 | António Peralta | Nel pedatleta | 07:45:55 |
38 | 1375 | Artur Correia | Foz365 | 07:54:55 |
39 | 1029 | Paulo Rodrigues | Individual | 08:11:55 |
40 | 1126 | José Carlos Fangueiro Neves | Trailistas | 08:15:24 |
41 | 1229 | Artur Bernardo | Cartoon Run Cafe | 08:18:13 |
42 | 1061 | Paulo Silva | Farturas Liliana | 08:21:09 |
43 | 1031 | João Lopes | Abutres running team | 08:59:16 |
44 | 1213 | Armando de Oliveira Loureiro | Individual | 08:59:39 |
45 | 1109 | Nuno Amaral Bastos | Individual | 09:08:44 |
46 | 1133 | José Camelo | Individual | 09:26:59 |
47 | 1342 | Avelino do Carmo Fernandes | Individual | 09:45:54 |
F-Sub23
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1169 | Andreia Carvalho Cunha | Clube Náutico de Ponte de Lima | 07:13:46 |
Seniores Femininas
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1003 | Natércia Martins Silvestre | Individual | 05:42:19 |
2 | 1055 | Sofia Agostinho | Individual | 06:28:28 |
3 | 1004 | Susana Gabriela Costa Pinto da Neta | Individual | 06:41:37 |
4 | 1100 | Raquel Campos | Shots International Runners | 06:42:39 |
5 | 1142 | Liliana Gomes | RUN&SHINE | 06:44:59 |
6 | 1130 | Tânia Batista | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 07:02:19 |
7 | 1388 | Vera Bizarro | O MUNDO DA CORRIDA | 07:03:37 |
8 | 1444 | Marta Salvador | Tomar Runners | 07:40:43 |
9 | 1052 | Andreia Cristina Vilarinho Flórido | Monsanto Running Team | 07:45:49 |
10 | 1386 | Fernanda Maria Almeida | ADADesnível | 07:54:42 |
11 | 1196 | Vanessa Reboca | ATeam Run@Figueira> | 07:59:49 |
12 | 1256 | Nádia Filipa Pais Casteleiro | Papa Trihos | 08:04:46 |
13 | 1140 | Andrea Colaço Pancada Neves | Individual | 08:04:54 |
14 | 1211 | Julia Helena Macedo Machado da Silva | Chaves Running Team | 08:12:35 |
15 | 1243 | Carla Monteiro | DESNÍVEL POSITIVO | 08:17:43 |
16 | 1228 | Rute Gonçalves | 4 ao Km | 08:18:12 |
17 | 1181 | Rute Maria Fernandes | Individual | 08:18:27 |
18 | 1172 | Bo Irik | Correr na Cidade Running Crew | 08:19:56 |
19 | 1151 | Elisabete Costa | dupla pink | 08:20:59 |
20 | 1152 | Vera Silva | dupla pink | 08:20:59 |
21 | 1322 | Sofia Portela | Não fazemos nem mais um km | 08:30:39 |
22 | 1042 | Soraia Ferreira | Individual | 08:57:45 |
23 | 1174 | Patrícia Ribeiro | Individual | 09:01:57 |
24 | 1039 | Viviana Ribeiro | CRP Ribafria | 09:03:08 |
25 | 1035 | Sónia Dionísio | Montes Saloios | 09:18:15 |
26 | 1103 | Filipa Alexandra Fernandes Freitas Vilar | Aminhacorrida | 09:34:11 |
27 | 1148 | Sónia Lima | Nascidos para correr | 09:40:07 |
28 | 1366 | Dora Susana Freitas Camara | Trail Team Cria Opções-Bordal | 10:08:24 |
29 | 1092 | Catarina Simão Bento Pinheiro | Individual | 10:08:43 |
F50
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1197 | Esmeralda Melo | ATeam Run@Figueira> | 07:59:32 |
F45
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1392 | Maria Rosário Martins | Gondomar Futsal Clube | 06:26:50 |
2 | 1351 | Cláudia Medeiros | ATLÉTICO CLUBE SÃO MAMEDE | 06:49:33 |
3 | 1017 | Helena Maria Fernandes da Silva | Individual | 07:50:09 |
4 | 1314 | Maria de Azevedo Martins | PROAVENTURAS | 08:39:57 |
F40
CLASSIFICAÇÃO | DORSAL | NOME | CLUBE | TEMPO |
1 | 1002 | Lucinda Santos Sousa | Gondomar Futsal Clube | 05:09:29 |
2 | 1112 | Anabela Pombeiro | ADA Desnível | 07:15:37 |
3 | 1426 | Jocelina Jesus Ferreira | Nel- Pé de Atleta | 07:45:54 |
4 | 1238 | Ana Carolina Lopes Ferreira | NAST | 08:12:37 |